Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sibiu (RO126)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Unitatea Militară 01810 Medias cu sediul în Mediaş, str. Angărul de Sus, jud. Sibiu
Value