637360-2026 - Competition
Germany – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Arbeitnehmerüberlassung - Überlassung von zwei Leiharbeitnehmern für Winterdienst/Straßenbetriebsdienst AM Freudenberg 01.11.2026 bis 31.03.2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Arbeitnehmerüberlassung - Überlassung von zwei Leiharbeitnehmern für Winterdienst/Straßenbetriebsdienst AM Freudenberg 01.11.2026 bis 31.03.2027
Description: Überlassung von zweii Leiharbeitnehmern zum Einsatz im Winterdienst/Straßenbetriebsdienst im Zeitraum vom 01.11.2026 bis 31.03.2027.
Internal identifier: WEF-2026-0038
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Arbeitnehmerüberlassung - Überlassung von zwei Leiharbeitnehmern für Winterdienst/Straßenbetriebsdienst AM Freudenberg 01.11.2026 bis 31.03.2027
Internal identifier: LOT-0000