637391-2026 - Competition
Greece – Fluorescent tubes – ΤΔ-101/26 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΤΗΡΩΝ ΦΘΟΡΙΣΜΟΥ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΤΔ-101/26 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΤΗΡΩΝ ΦΘΟΡΙΣΜΟΥ
Description: Αντικείμενο της σύμβασης είναι η προμήθεια λαμπτήρων φθορισμού.
Internal identifier: ΤΔ-101/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31532910 Fluorescent tubes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 ΛΑΜΠΑ ΦΘΟΡΙΣΜΟΥ 36W/840
Description: Προμήθεια 14.750 τεμαχίων του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Internal identifier: 1
Quantity: 14 750 pieces
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 ΛΑΜΠΑ ΦΘΟΡΙΣΜΟΥ 18W/840
Description: Προμήθεια 5.025 τεμαχίων του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Internal identifier: 2
Quantity: 5 025 pieces
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3 ΛΑΜΠΑ ΦΘΟΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΚΛΙΚΗ 22W/840
Description: Προμήθεια 996 τεμαχίων του περιγραφόμενου είδους.
Internal identifier: 3
Quantity: 996 pieces