2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de dos autobombas urbanas con destino el Servicio de Emergencias del Principado de Asturias (SEPA)
Description: Suministro de dos autobombas urbanas con destino el Servicio de Emergencias del Principado de Asturias (SEPA)
Internal identifier: 2026000758
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000