2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Organisation et Gestion de la compétence Jeunesse sur le territoire de la C3G
Description: Clause de réexamen
Internal identifier: 26JEUN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92331210 Children animation services
Additional classification (cpv): 92331210 Children animation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PA-42216