637476-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Canteen and catering services – Cateringdienstverlening
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cateringdienstverlening
Description: Met deze aanbesteding beoogt de SWO een opdrachtnemer te contracteren voor het verzorgen van de cateringdienstverlening. De opdracht omvat de bedrijfscatering in gemeente Hoogeveen en in gemeente De Wolden, alsmede het verzorgen van banqueting. Bedrijscatering per jaar: € 100.000,- Raming voor banqueting op € 71.666,-
Internal identifier: Z.647992
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55500000 Canteen and catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: niet van toepassing.