2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición camas de campaña (dos lotes)
Description: Adquisición camas de campaña
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00004145E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39522520 Camp beds
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Adquisición de camas de campaña - Lote 1
Description: Adquisición de camas de campaña - Lote 1
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: No procede prórrogas
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Adquisición de camas de campaña - Lote 2
Description: Adquisición de camas de campaña - Lote 2
Internal identifier: 2