See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de prestation d'assurance pour les besoins d'OZANAM
Description: Marché de prestations d'assurance couvrant les risques Dommages aux biens, Responsabilité civile, Assurance construction pour les besoins d'OZANAM.
Internal identifier: 2026F26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Description: Assurance Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance Responsabilité civile (exploitation, professionnelle et risques annexes)
Description: Assurance Responsabilité civile (exploitation, professionnelle et risques annexes)
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance Construction
Description: Assurance Construction
Internal identifier: 3
Quantity: 0