637563-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Einführung On-Premise KI-Plattform
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Einführung On-Premise KI-Plattform
Description: Einführung einer On-Premise KI-Plattform inkl. Hardware-Infrastruktur und anschließende Erweiterung um spezifische KI-Anwendungsfälle
Internal identifier: 2026001401028
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 48211000 Platform interconnectivity software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001