637683-2026 - Competition
Germany – Medical equipments – Beschaffung 31 Notfallbeatmungsgeräte für den Rettungsdienst
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBeschaffung 31 Notfallbeatmungsgeräte für den Rettungsdienst
DescriptionLieferung von 31 Notfallbeatmungsgeräten
Internal identifierZVSt-2026-L26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33157400 Medical breathing devices
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionLieferung von 31 Notfallbeatmungsgeräten für den Eigenbetrieb Rettungsdienst des Landkreises Vorpommern-Greifswald