2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nätstationer (el)
Description: Beställaren avser att upphandla elnätsstationer för att säkerställa tillförlitlig elförsörjning inom verksamheten.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31210000 Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits
Additional classification (cpv): 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 31682540 Substation equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001