637790-2026 - Competition
Greece – Facilities management software development services and software development services suite – ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 33/2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 33/2026
Description: ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΜΙΚΟΥ ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΛΑΤΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΜΙΚΟΥ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212420 Facilities management software development services and software development services suite
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001