Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44110000 Construction materials
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nordhausen (DEG07)
Country: Germany
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hildburghausen (DEG0E)