637822-2026 - Competition
Spain – Marine construction works – Muelle Adosado Reina Sofía Sur
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Muelle Adosado Reina Sofía Sur
Description: Véase el informe justificativo de la necesidad e idoneidad del contrato, y los pliegos que lo rigen.
Internal identifier: I-2025/12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45244000 Marine construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000