Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Options:
Description of the options: Dieser Auftrag kann verlängert werden: ja Der Auftrag kann bei Bauzeitverlängerung angepasst werden
Place of performance
Postal address: Clemensstraße 33 80803 München
Town: München