2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Herbstpflanzung 2026 FoB Chorin, Forstbetrieb Gross Schönebeck, Forstbetrieb Hangelsberg
Description: Herbstpflanzung 2026 - Forstbetrieb Chorin, Forstbetrieb Gross Schönebeck, Forstbetrieb Hangelsberg
Internal identifier: LFB-2026-020000-11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211100 Timber harvesting services
Additional classification (cpv): 03000000 Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: FoB Chorin - Pflanzungen
Description: Lieferung von Pflanzen; reine Pflanzleistung gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: FoB Chorin - Lieferung Pflanzen ALBA
Internal identifier: 4
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03000000 Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: FoB Chorin - Lieferung Pflanzen
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: FoB Gross Schönebeck - Pflanzungen
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: FoB Hangelsberg - Lieferung Pflanzen
Internal identifier: 7