2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE ET ACHEMINEMENT D'ELECTRICITE ALIMENTANT LES POINTS DE LIVRAISON SUR LE TERRITOIRE ELD DE MAISONS-ALFORT HABITAT AVEC PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES ASSOCIES
Description: FOURNITURE ET ACHEMINEMENT D'ELECTRICITE ALIMENTANT LES POINTS DE LIVRAISON SUR LE TERRITOIRE ELD DE MAISONS-ALFORT HABITAT AVEC PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES ASSOCIES
Internal identifier: 2026-21
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31682000 Electricity supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1