2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Examination gloves for the health authorities in Norway
Description: Sykehusinnkjøp HF shall, on behalf of the health authorities in Norway establish contracts for examination gloves.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001