2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de plantes pour les espaces verts de la Ville d’Arcueil.
Description: Fourniture de plantes pour les espaces verts de la Ville d’Arcueil. - Plantes en « Tapis » - Plantes bulbeuses et tubéreuses
Internal identifier: C26021
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03121100 Live plants, bulbs, roots, cuttings and slips
Additional classification (cpv): 03121000 Horticultural products, 03120000 Horticultural and nursery products, 03121100 Live plants, bulbs, roots, cuttings and slips
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fourniture de plantes en « Tapis »
Description: Fourniture de plantes en « Tapis »
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 03120000 Horticultural and nursery products
Additional classification (cpv): 03121100 Live plants, bulbs, roots, cuttings and slips
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fourniture de plantes bulbeuses et tubéreuses
Description: Fourniture de plantes bulbeuses et tubéreuses
Internal identifier: 2