2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Routers, switches, and other network equipment
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32410000 Local area network
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Programmable Layer 3 modular 19" rack-mountable switch
Internal identifier: LOT-001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 19" rack-mountable Layer 3 access switch (Type 1)
Internal identifier: LOT-002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 19" rack-mountable Layer 3 access switch (Type 2)
Internal identifier: LOT-003