637958-2026 - Competition
Germany – Parquet flooring – Generalsanierung Litzelhardthalle
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Generalsanierung Litzelhardthalle
Description: Parkettarbeiten
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432113 Parquet flooring
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 7.112421-Parkett26