638063-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work – JVA PÖW I 12782.10 I Eingangszone, Parkierung Neu- und Umbau I BKP 224-21 Bedachungsarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: JVA PÖW I 12782.10 I Eingangszone, Parkierung Neu- und Umbau I BKP 224-21 Bedachungsarbeiten
Description: Bedachungsarbeiten
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000