638089-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Accommodation, building and window cleaning services – Service de Nettoyage
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Service de Nettoyage
Description: Nettoyage des bureaux et bâtiments de la commune.
Internal identifier: 2026_ORDI_191_PCP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026_ORDI_191_PCP - 1 - Waterloo 255
Description: Nettoyage des bureaux situé chaussée de Waterloo 255 à 1060 Saint-Gilles.
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2026_ORDI_191_PCP - 2 - Hollande 49
Description: Nettoyage du bâtiment situé rue de Hollande 49 à 1060 Saint-Gilles
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 2026_ORDI_191_PCP - 3 - Mérode 143
Description: Nettoyage du bâtiment situé rue de Mérode 143 à 1060 Saint-Gilles.
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 2026_ORDI_191_PCP - 4 - Silence 72
Description: Nettoyage des bureaux du cimetière situé avenue du Silence 72 à 1060 Saint-Gilles.
Internal identifier: 4