2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Asistencia técnica y consultoría para la redacción de la Revisión del Plan General de Ordenación Urbana de Eibar.
Description: Asistencia técnica y consultoría para la redacción de la Revisión del Plan General de Ordenación Urbana de Eibar.
Internal identifier: 2025046EIBIS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0