See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VLRZ - FVE - VZ Měřín a VRÚ Slapy
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je zhotovení/dodávka fotovoltaické elektrárny vč. technologií a inženýrských sítí na střechách stávajících objektů Vojenské zotavovny Měřín a Vojenského rehabilitačního ústavu Slapy, jejich uvedení do provozu a zaškolení obsluhy.
Internal identifier: 32439/2026-VLRZ/R/EN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 32439/2024-VLRZ/R/EN