2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Byggledare hus
Description: Ramavtal för byggledare hus
Internal identifier: KS 1238/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 71540000 Construction management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000