2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Concesión de servicios de restauración y cafetería
Description: Concesión de servicios
Internal identifier: 2026-FF-006
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Servicios de restauración
Description: Servicios de restauración y cafetería