638221-2026 - Competition
Spain – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Contrato Acuerdo Marco Mixto Suministro (CONTR 2026 0000293144)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato Acuerdo Marco Mixto Suministro (CONTR 2026 0000293144)
Description: CONTRATACIÓN DEL ACUERDO MARCO CON UNA ÚNICA EMPRESA, POR LA QUE SE FIJAN LAS CONDICIONES DEL EXPEDIENTE DE CONTRATACIÓN MIXTA, PARA EL SUMINISTRO DE VÍVERES NECESARIOS PARA LA ELABORACIÓN DE DIETAS ALIMENTICIAS, ALIMENTOS EXTRAORDINARIOS Y LOS SERVICIOS COMPLEMENTARIOS A DICHO SUMINISTRO, PARA LOS CENTROS HOSPITALARIOS INTEGRANTES DE LA CENTRAL PROVINCIAL DE COMPRAS DE HUELVA, MEDIANTE PROCEDIMIENTO ABIERTO Y PRESENTACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA DE OFERTAS.- Presupuesto Base Licitación: 10.036.626,46 € (IVA incluido)
Internal identifier: Contrato Acuerdo Marco Mixto Suministro (CCA. CRWEYCE)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 71731000 Industrial quality control services, 71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 AM SM
Description: Lote 1 AM SM
Options:
Description of the options: Prórroga: 12 meses