2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVIZIO DI MANUTENZIONE DEI PONTILI DI IMBARCO/SBARCO PASSEGGERI PRESSO LAEROPORTO FALCONE BORSELLINO DI PALERMO PUNTA RAISI
Description: SERVIZIO DI MANUTENZIONE DEI PONTILI DI IMBARCO/SBARCO PASSEGGERI PRESSO LAEROPORTO FALCONE BORSELLINO DI PALERMO PUNTA RAISI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50210000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: .