Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Town: Halle Saale
Postcode: 06108
Country subdivision (NUTS): Halle (Saale), Kreisfreie Stadt (DEE02)
Country: Germany