638321-2026 - Competition
Cyprus – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Προμήθεια 18 υβριδικών (HEV) επιβατικών οχημάτων 4Χ4 τύπου SUV (Sport Utility Vehicles) σκληρής οροφής και συντήρησή τους για 5 έτη ή 100.000 χιλιόμετρα
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleΠρομήθεια 18 υβριδικών (HEV) επιβατικών οχημάτων 4Χ4 τύπου SUV (Sport Utility Vehicles) σκληρής οροφής και συντήρησή τους για 5 έτη ή 100.000 χιλιόμετρα
DescriptionΠρομήθεια 18 υβριδικών (HEV) επιβατικών οχημάτων 4Χ4 τύπου SUV (Sport Utility Vehicles) σκληρής οροφής και συντήρησή τους για 5 έτη ή 100.000 χιλιόμετρα
Internal identifierΔΙΔΜ/13/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles, 34110000 Passenger cars, 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34113100 Jeeps, 34113200 All-terrain vehicles, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services, 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment, 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment, 50112100 Car repair services, 50112200 Car maintenance services, 50116000 Maintenance and repair services related to specific parts of vehicles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Quantity18 pieces