See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung Ultratiefkühlschränke
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung Ultratiefkühlschränke
Internal identifier: OV 122_26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39711120 Freezers
Additional classification (cpv): 39711110 Refrigerator-freezers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ultratiefkühlschrank groß
Description: Ultratiefkühlschrank groß
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ultratiefkühlschrank mittel
Description: Ultratiefkühlschrank mittel
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Ultratiefkühlschrank schmal
Description: Ultratiefkühlschrank schmal
Internal identifier: LOT-0003