Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90611000 Street-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 63712100 Bus station services, 90400000 Sewage services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Place of performance
Town: Tarnowskie Góry
Postcode: 42-600
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bytomski (PL228)