See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de services d'assurance
Description: L'acheteur procède à une consultation pour la souscription d'un contrat d'assurances Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 2026-778
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1865839