638499-2026 - Competition
France – Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads – ENTRETIEN DES VOIES COMMUNALES ET DES ESPACES VERTS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ENTRETIEN DES VOIES COMMUNALES ET DES ESPACES VERTS
Description: L'accord-cadre a pour objet objet l'entretien, les réparations ordinaires et les travaux d'importance limitées de réfection et d'aménagement concernant les voiries communales et leurs dépendances, les espaces verts (parcs et jardins), les cours d'écoles et les bâtiments communaux
Internal identifier: 2026025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
Additional classification (cpv): 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Produits blancs
Description: Cf. CCTP Lot 1
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Produits bitumineux
Description: Cf. CCTP Lot 2
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Revêtements asphaltes
Description: Cf. CCTP Lot 3
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 44113620 Asphalt