638505-2026 - Competition
Spain – Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment – Mantenimiento del Aulario del Centro Tecnológico
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento del Aulario del Centro Tecnológico
Description: Mantenimiento del Aulario del Centro Tecnológico
Internal identifier: 350/2026/CMA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000