Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zielonogórski (PL432)
Country: Poland
General information