638537-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories – Arbetskläder Förarprov
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Arbetskläder Förarprov
Description: Upphandling av ramavtal för löpande avrop av arbetskläder till Trafikverket Förarprovs trafikinspektörer, kundtjänsthandläggare och provförrättare. Inför upphandlingen publiceras RFI (marknadssondering) under maj 2025.
Internal identifier: KOM-417974
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 18235000 Pullovers, cardigans and similar articles, 18235100 Pullovers, 18235200 Cardigans, 18300000 Garments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Arbetskläder Förarprov