638595-2026 - Competition
Germany – Vehicles for the emergency services – Feuerwehrfahrzeug - ELW 1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Feuerwehrfahrzeug - ELW 1
Description: Die Samtgemeinde Niedernwöhren plant die Ersatzbeschaffung ihres abgängigen Einsatzleitwagens 1 (ELW).
Internal identifier: NDW_2026/08#180
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Informationen zum ausgeschriebenen ELW können den Vergabeunterlagen entnommen werden.