638625-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Ophthalmology equipment – Acquisition d’appareils de tomographie par cohérence optique pour le service d’ophtalmologie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition d’appareils de tomographie par cohérence optique pour le service d’ophtalmologie
Description: Acquisition d’appareils de tomographie par cohérence optique pour le service d’ophtalmologie
Internal identifier: PPP0WN-610/6258/PO/CHRV2026/OCT/119
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33122000 Ophthalmology equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: PO/CHRV2026/OCT/119_1