638677-2026 - Competition
Germany – Accommodation, building and window cleaning services – Reinigung Grundschule und Sporthalle Ludwig Bechstein Arnstadt
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleReinigung Grundschule und Sporthalle Ludwig Bechstein Arnstadt
DescriptionReinigung Grundschule und Sporthalle Ludwig Bechstein Arnstadt
Internal identifier2026GLM095D
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services, 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleUnterhalts-, Ferien- und Grundreinigung Grundschule
DescriptionUnterhalts-, Ferien- und Grundreinigung am Standort Staatliche Grundschule Ludwig Bechstein, 99310 Arnstadt
Internal identifierLOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
Options
Description of the optionsOption der jährlichen Verlängerung bis max. 31.12.2030
LotLOT-0002
TitleUnterhalts-, Ferien- und Grundreinigung Sporthalle
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleGlasreinigung Grundschule und Sporthalle
DescriptionGlasreinigung am Standort Staatliche Grundschule Ludwig Bechstein, 99310 Arnstadt
Internal identifierLOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services