638692-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Doors – Výměna interiérových dveří v budově na Renneské 2026 II
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVýměna interiérových dveří v budově na Renneské 2026 II
DescriptionPředmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka a osazení interiérových a protipožárních dveří včetně zárubní, prahů a kování a demontáž stávajících dveří a dřevěných obložek včetně zednických prací spojených s vybouráním původních kovových zárubní, na kterých jsou dřevěné obložky instalovány, výmalba kolem zárubní, odvoz vybourané suti a zaměření před zahájením provádění díla.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Additional nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 44221200 Doors
Additional classification (cpv): 44221211 Door frames, 44221213 Door thresholds, 45421131 Installation of doors, 44221220 Fire doors, 45262520 Bricklaying work, 45421111 Installation of door frames, 45421120 Installation of thresholds, 45421160 Ironmongery work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierP26V00000150
Additional classification (cpv): 44221213 Door thresholds, 44221211 Door frames, 45421131 Installation of doors, 44221220 Fire doors, 45262520 Bricklaying work, 45421111 Installation of door frames, 45421120 Installation of thresholds, 45421160 Ironmongery work