638785-2026 - Competition
Germany – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – VG - Neubau FwGH Salmtal - Lüftung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VG - Neubau FwGH Salmtal - Lüftung
Description: Raumlufttechnische Anlagen nach DIN 18379
Internal identifier: X-VGWIL-2026-0070
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 1 St. Zentrallüftungsgerät mit WRG, Dachaufstellung Nennvolumenstrom 2.500 m³/h 1 St. Dezentrales Lüftungsgerät mit WRG, Nennvolumenstrom ca. 650 m³/h 215 m Wickelfalzrohr in den Dimensionen DN100 bis DN315 2 St. Brandschutzklappen 40 St. Luftauslässe 1 St. Multisplitklimatisierung, 5kW Außeneinheit, 2 Inneneinheiten und Zubehör 1 St. Multisplitklimatisierung, 4kW Außeneinheit, 1 Inneneinheit und Zubehör
Internal identifier: LOT-0000