Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71420000 Landscape architectural services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Zwycięstwa 21
Town: Gliwice
Postcode: 44-100