638823-2026 - Competition
France – Geotechnical engineering services – Accord-cadre études géotechniques et hydrogéotechniques
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre études géotechniques et hydrogéotechniques
Description: La description du marché est précisée dans le cahier des charges
Internal identifier: 2026ACGeotechnique
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Études et investigations géotechniques
Description: Voir CCTP du Lot 1
Internal identifier: Lot 1 Études et investigations géotechniques
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: AMO Géotechnique
Description: Voir CCTP du Lot
Internal identifier: Lot 2 AMO Géotechnique