638856-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Programming services of application software – Nabava programskog rješenja e-Specijalizacije
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleNabava programskog rješenja e-Specijalizacije
DescriptionNabava programskog rješenja e-Specijalizacije
Internal identifier86/26-OP
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureOtvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72212000 Programming services of application software
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000