Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311300 Welfare services for children and young people
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 1 114 046,30 EUR
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85311300 Servicios de bienestar social proporcionados a niños y jóvenes
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
País: España
Valor
Valor estimado, IVA excluido: 1 114 046,30 EUR