2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Telefonparkering- och felanmälansystem för VGR:s parkeringsverksamhet
Description: Västfastigheter bygg och förvaltning genomför upphandling av telefonparkering och felanmälningssystem för VGR:s parkeringsverksamhet.
Internal identifier: SFSS 2026-01629
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48219300 Administration software package, 48400000 Business transaction and personal business software package, 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 72250000 System and support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000