Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144211 Turntable-ladder trucks
Place of performance
Postal address: Wiedenbrücker Straße 5
Town: Oelde
Postcode: 59302