638980-2026 - Competition
Italy – Software package and information systems – fornitura di licenze software
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: fornitura di licenze software
Description: fornitura di licenze software
Internal identifier: bando_24/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001